Sign In | Join Free | My animalsmatter.org
animalsmatter.org
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD One step for FTTH Products and Solutions. Fiber OpticTermination, Fiber Optic Media Converter,Fiber Optic Transceiver...
Home > MPO MTP Patch Cord >

SC To SC MPO MTP Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Data Processing Networks

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27821691
Contact Person:
Mr Waymon.Chuang

SC To SC MPO MTP Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Data Processing Networks

SC To SC MPO MTP Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Data Processing Networks

SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , single-mode and multimode , WANs, LANs, CATV , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter Description 3c-Link’s SC fiber optic cable is available in both Single mode and ...

Product Tags:

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

      

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)